PostHeaderIcon 1910-1919

1914

Erich Allak

Paula Einberg

Gerta Einling

Grünthal

Aleksander Helvest

Hendrikson

Arnold Jalakas

Julie Jürgens-Vienerfeld-Varje

Makelone Kümnik - Maret Lango

Juuli Luik

Erna Mark

Heinrich Murdenkof-Meri

Olga Senkel

Simpson

Alma Steinberg

Hilda Teppo

Ferdinand Vienerfeld-Varje

Arnold Vihmann

Linda Vöörmann

 

1917

Järvelt-Majamees

Johannes Käsper

Elisabet Piltse

Hilda Seevelt

Julius Siimon

Rudolf Spigel

Elfride Tahvel

Marie Vares

Voldemar Vares

Hilda Vöörmann

1921

Arro-Rohu

Arula

Arno Bachhaus-Aarla

Birnbaum

Eduard Eller

Linda Enling-Eraste

Helene Kaevalt

Ida Kalda

Helene Karofeldt

Alma Kriimann

Matilde Kriimann

Karl Kruberg-Rajasalu

Ellinor Leesmann-Peep

Liibor

Mumme

Anete Niinberg

Riispapp

Selma Roosvald

Lonni Steinberg

Aadi Traks

Alla Vaht

Eduard Väät  

1922

Andmed puuduvad

 

1923

Lembit Aalbau (Oglas)

Hermine Einling

Meta Eller

Kamilla Jakobson

Rudolf Kaasik

Eduard Kask

Helmi Käsper

Arnold Laur

Armilde Leisson

Leonhard Mumme

Freida Nurm

Alfred Luts

 

1924

Johannes Abel

Edgar Aleksander Arro

Valter Einberg

Helmut Valetin Einling

Arnold Grauberg

Hilda Jakobson

Marie Elise Kruhberg

Gustav Eduard Kärk

Linda Anete Kümnik

Viktor Kümnik

Ottomar Laur

Paul Lehtmets Sent

Läll Velli Anselema

Karla Mumme

Marta Ottenson

Hilda Ratassepp

Eduard Friedrich Rothberg

 

1925

Endel Aalbau

Leopold Aleksander Aksel

Otto Aunak

Helga Aleksandra Bachhaus

Amanda Helene Ehvärt

Arnold Villjam Elias

Arnold Georg Kaasik

Tavet Komp

Armilde Laur

Marget Laur

Riita Ludmilla Leesmann

Karl Feliks Lessmann

Berta Marie Nurm

Elifride Seemann

Hermine Marie Teppo

Leida Teppo

Helvi Tiesfeld

Hildemant Tomberg

Aline Elisabet Toots

 

 

 

1926

Hugo Abel

Meeri Danilas

Friedrich Eisenberg

Emmi Freirik

Bernhard Haiba

Leonhard Klein

Aksel Komp

Leida Laur

Meta Lipping

Arseny Luks

Linda Puusen

Hans Rauts

Heinrich Ross

Evald Röder

Matilde Rückenberg

Linda Tärnow

 

1927

Kaljo Aalbau

Laine Aksel

Rudolf Bachhaus

Amanda Bärensohn

Hans Dreifeld

Eduard Einling

Olga Klaus

Helene Lillak

Salme Martinsen

Agnes Mänd

Leida Raggas

Hinrik Rehesaar

Elfride Spitz

Alide Toming

Amandus Vahlberg

Leonhard Vahlberg

 

1928

Kalju Aalbau

Osvald Arro

Miralda Betlem

Ella Einberg

Herta Einberg

Elinor Haiba

Johannes Johansohn

Olaf Kesküll

Lidama Kusler

Endel Kümnik

Alfred Lahnmann

Leonhard Lemits

Salme Mühlberg

Heinrich Nagel

Hilda Nurk

August Rauts

Alice Ruhbach (Saal)

Eduard Rääk

Elmar Siiber

Konstantin Sirensky

Leonhard Tiesfelt

Leo Tomberg

Gunilde Touart

 

1929

Marta Aunak

Alfred Böckler

Linda Böckler

Agnes Eisenberg

Elli Haus

Helene Klein

Karl Kork

Alfred Krusamäggi

Erich Kvell

Lembit Kümnik

Arnold Laur

Leida Leisson

Miralda Lemitz

Aliide Lillak

Ellen Lillak

Rudolf Maurer

Erna Meier

Martin Mäe

Arnold Möller (Müller)

Vaike Plaks

August Rauds (Rauts)

Marta Rauds (Rauts)

Viktor Rehhesaar

Salme Rääk

August Spitz

Agate Vahlberg

Erna Venig

Karl Vettik

 

2017/18 õa kolmas trimester: 2.03- 4.06

Viimati uuendatud lehekülge: 21-04-2018 18:04.
Meil on lehel 31 külalist online