PostHeaderIcon 1920-1929

1921

Arro-Rohu

Arula

Arno Bachhaus-Aarla

Birnbaum

Eduard Eller

Linda Enling-Eraste

Helene Kaevalt

Ida Kalda

Helene Karofeldt

Alma Kriimann

Matilde Kriimann

Karl Kruberg-Rajasalu

Ellinor Leesmann-Peep

Liibor

Mumme

Anete Niinberg

Riispapp

Selma Roosvald

Lonni Steinberg

Aadi Traks

Alla Vaht

Eduard V??t


1922

Andmed puuduvad


 

1923

Lembit Aalbau (Oglas)

Hermine Einling

Meta Eller

Kamilla Jakobson

Rudolf Kaasik

Eduard Kask

Helmi K?sper

Arnold Laur

Armilde Leisson

Leonhard Mumme

Freida Nurm

Alfred Luts

 

1924

Johannes Abel

Edgar Aleksander Arro

Valter Einberg

Helmut Valetin Einling

Arnold Grauberg

Hilda Jakobson

Marie Elise Kruhberg

Gustav Eduard K?rk

Linda Anete K?mnik

Viktor K?mnik

Ottomar Laur

Paul Lehtmets Sent

L?ll Velli Anselema

Karla Mumme

Marta Ottenson

Hilda Ratassepp

Eduard Friedrich Rothberg

 

1925

Endel Aalbau

Leopold Aleksander Aksel

Otto Aunak

Helga Aleksandra Bachhaus

Amanda Helene Ehv?rt

Arnold Villjam Elias

Arnold Georg Kaasik

Tavet Komp

Armilde Laur

Marget Laur

Riita Ludmilla Leesmann

Karl Feliks Lessmann

Berta Marie Nurm

Elifride Seemann

Hermine Marie Teppo

Leida Teppo

Helvi Tiesfeld

Hildemant Tomberg

Aline Elisabet Toots

 

1926

Hugo Abel

Meeri Danilas

Friedrich Eisenberg

Emmi Freirik

Bernhard Haiba

Leonhard Klein

Aksel Komp

Leida Laur

Meta Lipping

Arseny Luks

Linda Puusen

Hans Rauts

Heinrich Ross

Evald R?der

Matilde R?ckenberg

Linda T?rnow

Klassijuhataja: Leopold Huuk

 

1927

Kaljo Aalbau

Laine Aksel

Rudolf Bachhaus

Amanda B?rensohn

Hans Dreifeld

Eduard Einling

Olga Klaus

Helene Lillak

Salme Martinsen

Agnes M?nd

Leida Raggas

Hinrik Rehesaar

Elfride Spitz

Alide Toming

Amandus Vahlberg

Leonhard Vahlberg


1928

Kalju Aalbau

Osvald Arro

Miralda Betlem

Ella Einberg

Herta Einberg

Elinor Haiba

Johannes Johansohn

Olaf Kesk?ll

Lidama Kusler

Endel K?mnik

Alfred Lahnmann

Leonhard Lemits

Salme M?hlberg

Heinrich Nagel

Hilda Nurk

August Rauts

Alice Ruhbach (Saal)

Eduard R??k

Elmar Siiber

Konstantin Sirensky

Leonhard Tiesfelt

Leo Tomberg

Gunilde Touart

Klassijuhataja: Erna Riitel


 

1929

 

Marta Aunak

 

Alfred B?ckler

 

Linda B?ckler

 

Agnes Eisenberg

 

Elli Haus

 

Helene Klein

 

Karl Kork

 

Alfred Krusam?ggi

 

Erich Kvell

 

Lembit K?mnik

 

Arnold Laur

 

Leida Leisson

 

Miralda Lemitz

 

Aliide Lillak

 

Ellen Lillak

 

Rudolf Maurer

 

Erna Meier

 

Martin M?e

 

Arnold M?ller (M?ller)

 

Vaike Plaks

 

August Rauds (Rauts)

 

Marta Rauds (Rauts)

 

Viktor Rehhesaar

 

Salme R??k

 

August Spitz

 

Agate Vahlberg

 

Erna Venig

 

Karl Vettik



 

 

2017/18 ?a teine trimester: 2.12-1.03

Viimati uuendatud lehek?lge: 20-01-2018 18:05.
Meil on lehel 180 külalist online