PostHeaderIcon 1930 - 1939

1930

Leili Grüün

Elli Jänno

August Kiik

Agnes Kork

Jenny Kruusman

Karl Kuusler

Lembit Kümnik

Eliise Lemberg

Helga Lillak

Joh Moorberg

Laine Neeme

Voldemar Paas

Erna Peil

Hermine Peil

Vaike Plaks

Marta Rauts

Verner Rehesaar

Salme Rääk

Selma Seppo

Ingrid Stockmar

Paul Teppo

Eduard Valk

Laine Veske

Alide Voolman

 

1931

Elli Kana

Eduard Kass

Valve Kesküll

Hilda Kristmann

Alma Kruhberg

Rahuleid Kümnik

Valli Kümnik

Joh Lillak.

Alide Läll

Valter Läll

Linda Mühlberg

Helene Ruhbach

Hans Suumann

Felix Suurmann

Amanda Zähmann

Lembit Vachter

Helene Valk

Alfred Veinmann

Erich Vohlmann  

1932

Mesike Aalbau

Miralda Aamann

Leida Blaata

August Block

Rudolf Braunbrück

Erna Dreifeldt

Leida Flink

Ida Freirick

Friedrich Haiba

Leida Hellermann

Aino Kintsel

Marie-Frefine Kleits

Erik Kristmann

Leida Krutob

Ellen Krüger

Fernando Küngas

Endel Lehmann

Karla Leison

Rudolf Linno

Hans Metsanurk

Endel Nagel

Hilja Peebu

Lembit Prei

Helvi Puhk

Karli Suuder

Ants Suumann (Sumendu)

Marie Suumann

 

1933

Elma Abo

Aino Einling

Hilja Einling

Berta Hellermann

Järta Jänno

Karl Kass

Alide Lahmann

Leida Luts

Elmar Läll

Hilda Lulberg

Emma Lehmann

Hans Mühlhausen

Leida Rauds

Arnold Rääk

Leida Siim

Hilda Zickel

Eduard Suumann

Hilja Vorm

Armilde Suurmann

Helvi Puhk

Kalju Zähmann

Filip Mägis

 

1934

Maimo Aalbau

Endel Böckler

Armilda Errapart

Nelly Gerz

Valter Krühn

Helga Koch

Villem Kork

Olev Krikmann

Alfred Kruusmann

Hermann Kruhberg

Jenny Quell (Kvell)

Heinrich Lahmann

Kaljo Leimann

Helene Lullberg

Erna Mors

Philipp Mäggis

Helene Mühlhausen

Lembit Puhk

Arnold Ratasepp

Hilda Zickel (Sikkel)

Anna Tschuchov

Erika Tülli

Endel Leidlof

 

1935

Leida Argos

Hilda Blaata

Leida Erapart

Valve Eraste

Linda Flink

Rudolf Freirick

Benita Kanna

Laine Kinberg

Väino Klaus

Herbert Kleits

Elmar Krusimäggi

Helene Krutob

Helene Leon

Ernst Läll

Vilma Rehesaar

Hilda Roosmann

Linda Rääk

Karin Sakkeus

Arnold Siemann

Selma Zickel

Vaike Teppo

Aino Tomberg

Ottilie Valk

Richard Valk

 

1936

Hilja Aasa

Helga Abner

Valter Ahlberg

Elsa Aunak

Linda Flink

Ernst Grauberg

Meeri Järve

Leili Kaasik

Gustav Kalgi

Mery Kaljurand

Aino Krikmann

Endla Lastau

Eha Lehiste

Selma Martsoo

Aurelie Männik

Asta Nagel

Hellen Paavel

Alfred Paraprits

Vilma Rehesaar

Karl Reitel

Adele Schumann

Aino Suurmann

Õile Suurmann

Laine Teppo

Joh. Tido

Asta Vorm

Richard Õun    

 

1937

Heldor Aarla (Bachhaus)

Ago Aru

Heino Aun

Eduard Heinmets (Flink)

Virve Jääger (Alliku)

Evi Kümnik

Endel Laud

Hugo Laur

Leida Läll

Valve Martsoo

Adolf Mäe

Miralda Mägi

Melanie Niilo

Valter Paraprits (Palmre)

Aleks-Kaspar Puhk

Elsa Pälson

 

1938

Vambola Aasa

Meeri Abo

Seigord Haiba

Aurelie Jõesaar

Lore Jürilo

Ester Kaasik

Leida Kallaste

Pilvi Klaus

Leida Koha

Linda Krutob

Helja Kõluvere

Egon Kalmus

Aino Laanemaa

Valve Lastau

Hilda Leidlof

Hilja Mägi

Endel Naarits

Laine Plaks

Aino Reitel

Õie Rimmel

Valve Rundaru

Linda Ojasaar

Laine Veermets

Juta Vorm  

 

1939

Lembit Ehasalu

Linda Grünthal

Lembit Kaldma

Valdek Kümnik

Helga Leon

Johannes Lilienthal

Heljo Liiva

Karin Melts

Endel Naarits

Elmar Palmiste

Silvia Põldra

Otto Spits

Hilja Mägi

 

2018/19 õa teine trimester: 26.11-10.03

Viimati uuendatud lehekülge: 11-12-2018 04:43.